List of Deleted Ration Card By SDM-Lakhisarai - Year 2017
 
Block Panchayat/Village Name Card Holder Name Ration Card No.
Lakhisarai Ofapur Farhat Jahan 9900089
Lakhisarai Ofapur Seema Khatun 9900090
Lakhisarai Bilouri Archana Devi 9500061
Lakhisarai Bilouri Rani Devi 9500060
Lakhisarai Bilouri Muniya Devi 9400005
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Urmila Devi 9610009
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Savitri Devi 9610016
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Ajhola Devi 9610017
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Babli Devi 9610027
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Meena Devi 9610029
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Savitri Devi 9610032
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Lalita Devi 9610033
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Poornima Devi 9610034
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Manju Devi 9610038
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Sunita Devi 9610039
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Rekha Devi 9610041
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Tara Devi 9610065
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Mamta Devi 9610044
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Lalita Devi 9610058
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Maya Devi 9610054
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Gauri Devi 9610055
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Munni Devi 9610056
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Neelam Kumari 9610057
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Gayatri Devi 9610059
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Savitri Devi 9610061
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Wiva Devi 9610062
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Neelam Devi 9610063
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Baby Sharma 9610067
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Malo Devi 9900057
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Sabuja Devi 9900062
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Sita Devi 9900063
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Sabuja Devi 9900062
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Sita Devi 9900063
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Rajendra Mandal 9620017
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Sunil Singh 9900072
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Poonam Kumari 9900073
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Kari Devi 10000001
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Pramod Kumar Gupta 9610070
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Suchita Suman 9610083
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Mamta Devi 9610085
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Savitri Devi 9610086
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Shanti Devi 9610087
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Rinku Devi 9610089
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Tetri Devi 9610090
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Chunmun Devi 9610094
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Sita Devi 9610096
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Rita Devi 9610097
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Tara Devi 9610098
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Vimla Devi 9620004
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Chunmun Devi 9610091
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Baby Devi 9620041
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Ranju Devi 9800044
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Savitri Devi 9800050
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Sunaina Devi 9800060
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Geeta Devi 9800064
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Minta Devi 9800070
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Rita Devi 9800073
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Anita Devi 9900001
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Parvati Devi 9900005
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Pyari Devi 9610031
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Sushila Devi 9610035
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Rukmini Devi 9900012
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Vandana Devi 9900013
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Manisha Devi 9900020
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Sindhu Devi 9900021
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Priti Kumari 9900022
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Maya Devi 9900030
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Laso Devi 9900033
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Dayawati Devi 9620069
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Ranju Devi 9620070
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Vano Devi 9620072
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Shanti Devi 9620073
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Kali Mahto 9710001
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Shaila Devi 9710020
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Fula Devi 9710021
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Poonam Kumari 9710022
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Sarita Devi 9710027
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Naresh Ram 9710040
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Sweety Devi 9710022
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Manju Devi 9710047
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Tara Devi 9720106
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Raja Mahto 9720107
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Rukmini Devi 9800007
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Shobha Devi 9800019
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Baby Devi 98000020
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Kavita Devi 9800021
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Kranti Devi 9800022
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Fulo Devi 9800025
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Champa Devi 9800031
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Manju Devi 9800032
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Sarojni Devi 9720001
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Pramina Singh 9720020
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Sunita Devi 9720025
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Ranju Devi 9710051
Lakhisarai Ward No - 20 Shobha Kumari 9710035
Pipariya Mohanpur Indu Devi 8007700031
Pipariya Mohanpur Parvati Devi 8007700034
Pipariya Mohanpur Shila Devi 8008100048
Pipariya Mohanpur Laxmi Devi 8008100049
Pipariya Mohanpur Saroj Devi 8008200035
Pipariya Mohanpur Bindu Devi 8008400066
Chanan Gopalpur Pramila Devi 10020123
Chanan Gopalpur Malti Devi 10100005
Chanan Gopalpur Sunaina Devi 101000037
Chanan Gopalpur Sulochana Devi 101000
Chanan Gopalpur Shakuntala Devi 10100028
Surajgarha Loshghani Tara Devi 27410085
Surajgarha Loshghani Subhadra Devi 27410067
Surajgarha Loshghani Amita Kumari 27410065
Surajgarha Loshghani Puja Devi 27410068
Surajgarha Loshghani Nilam Devi 27410069
Surajgarha Loshghani Shanti Devi 27410070
Surajgarha Loshghani Sumitra Devi 27410072
Surajgarha Loshghani Manju Devi 27410078
Surajgarha Loshghani Tara Devi 27410049
Surajgarha Loshghani Manorma Devi 27420006
Barahiya Dumri Poonam Devi 12100104
Barahiya Dumri Rinku Devi 12100106
Barahiya Dumri Munni Devi 12010008
Barahiya Dumri Pecha Devi 12200004
Barahiya Dumri Baby Devi 12200001